Sodniki: | Brglez Miha (glavni sodnik), Grošič Kenan (1. pomoč), Gojković Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Anže Majhen | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
16 | Juriy Anić | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
24 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Jure Kotnik | |
3 | Tilen Smode | |
5 | Jaka Čavnik | |
7 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Lun Grizold | |
9 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Dejan Fink | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | K |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
17 | Nal Lan Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
4 | Anže Pažek | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
10 | Jaka Konečnik | |
13 | Nik Čede | |
16 | Amadej Plazovnik | |
18 | Matic Kotnik |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Brglez |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Smode | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Jaka Čavnik (ag) | 1 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurić / Abbas | 29' | |||
Tilen Smode | 46' | |||
Omerović / Zapušek | 47' | |||
Kotnik / Smrečnik | 52' | |||
Bulajić / Matanovič | 53' | |||
Nahtigal / Jelen | 57' | |||
Šteharnik / Fink | 60' | |||
Leon Uranek | 64' | |||
Plazovnik / Kotnik | 67' | |||
Sulejmanović / Pirečnik | 68' | |||
Pažek / Čavnik | 69' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |