Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Le coq Sportif | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Le coq Sportif |
P |
Le coq Sportif | 0 : 2 | Tehnostroj Veržej |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Le coq Sportif |
Z |
Le coq Sportif | 3 : 0 | Nafta |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Le coq Sportif |
Ljutomer | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Simer šampion | 0 : 2 | Ljutomer |
P |
Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
N |
Ljutomer | 0 : 0 | Aha Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Mura 05 | 6 : 0 | Ljutomer |
P |
Ljutomer | 0 : 1 | Davidov Hram Radgona |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | ||
Ljutomer | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
Ljutomer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Ljutomer | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
12/13 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 13.04.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Ljutomer | 7:2 | (5:1) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer, 08.09.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 28.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 16.05.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Ljutomer | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Ljutomer, Ljutomer, 31.10.2008, ob 14.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Jarenina, Tekma odpovedana, 12.04.2008, | - | Ljutomer | 3:0 | ||
07/08 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, Ljutomer, 15.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Ljutomer, Ljutomer, 18.03.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 26.08.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Ljutomer | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Le coq Sportif | 3 : 0 | Ljutomer |
Davidov Hram Radgona | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 3 | Mura 05 |
Nafta | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Poli Drava |
MIK CM Celje | 3 : 0 | Aha Emmi Bistrica |
Tehnostroj Veržej | 0 : 3 | Simer šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura 05 | 26 | 72 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Simer šampion | 26 | 52 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 26 | 48 | |
5 | MIK CM Celje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Tehnostroj Veržej | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Poli Drava | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Nafta | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Aha Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Le coq Sportif | 26 | 21 | |
13 | Ljutomer | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Davidov Hram Radgona | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Pučko | 36 |
2. | Matic Grušovnik | 28 |
3. | Rok Baskera | 22 |
4. | Rok Sirk | 21 |
5. | Nino Pukšič | 20 |
Matic Habuš | 20 | |
7. | Žiga Harl | 17 |
Jure Virag | 17 | |
9. | Aleksander Sitar | 16 |
10. | Kristian Kraus | 13 |
Alen Bezjak | 13 | |
12. | Denis Harter | 12 |
13. | Denis Perger | 11 |
14. | Tomaž Jezeršek | 10 |
Liridon Fazliu | 10 | |
Mitja Lotrič | 10 | |
17. | Andraž Žurej | 9 |
Benjamin Verbič | 9 | |
19. | Niki Slana | 7 |
Rok Poredoš | 7 |