Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Timotej Adamič | |
3 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Thomas Medica | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Žiga Korošec | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Črt Rotar | |
10 | Maks Savič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
14 | Jan Mušič | |
15 | Tomy Veiss | |
16 | Niko Munda |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edin Bužo | V |
3 | Luka Hunjet | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Žak Medved | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | K |
8 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
16 | Žiga Veligošek | |
17 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
20 | Luka Štravs | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
26 | Primož Robnik | V |
2 | Dennis Bandur | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
11 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
18 | Luka Malis | |
22 | Jan Franjo Skok |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Mušič | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Jan Mušič | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Jan Križ (11m) | 3 : 1 | 64' | |
Armin Kahvedžić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Til Bračun | 32' | |||
Škrjanec / Adamič | 41' | |||
Mušič / Rotar | 41' | |||
Žak Medved | 45' | |||
Maks Savič | 47' | |||
Veiss / Savič | 63' | |||
Jan Dogaris | 64' | |||
Šodić / Žnidar Koprivnik | 72' | |||
Kadrić / Irmančnik | 75' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |