Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jernej Belinc | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Maks Pogačar | |
9 | Nick Perc | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Jakob Snedic | |
15 | Luka Turudija | |
16 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
17 | Jure Novak | |
18 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lan Erjavec | V |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
8 | Vid Štefanec | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
13 | David Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
18 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Emir Saitoski (11m) | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Gašper Černe | 2 : 1 | 60' | |
Nick Perc | 3 : 1 | 62' | |
Gašper Černe | 4 : 1 | 70' | |
Tio Cipot (11m) | 4 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Turudija / Pogačar | 41' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Štefanec | 49' | |||
Tim Huber | 51' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 56' | |||
Bočkor / Štefanec | 58' | |||
Kostanjšek / Saitoski | 65' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Černe | 72' | |||
Snedic / Perc | 72' | |||
Novak / Žavbi | 77' | |||
Nejc Klašnja | 78' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |