Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 35 | ||
Celje | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 27 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
Celje | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | ||
Celje | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.11.2023, ob 15.00 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 03.09.2022, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 21.11.2021, ob 11.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 07.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.09.2020, ob 15.30 | A2S Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 01.12.2019, ob 11.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 18.08.2019, ob 10.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2019, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | VOC Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 30.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Štore, Na Lipi v Štorah, 07.05.2017, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 24.10.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Ljubljana-Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 13.08.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 4:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 19.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ljubljanma, ŠC Jama - umetna trava, 02.10.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.03.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 18.08.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 09.06.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.11.2011, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Lj.Bežigrad-umetna trava, 12.06.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 19.02.2011, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.04.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 19.09.2009, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |