Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Georgije Zdravković | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Gabriel Babič | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
2 | Denis Leban | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
15 | Jan Lampret | |
17 | Jan Jakob | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Klemen Rahle | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
12 | Nejc Kepa | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Pantović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Anej Kujović | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 4 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štorman / Kljun | 48' | |||
Panić / Gavrić | 51' | |||
Šuljić / Baskera | 57' | |||
Kamburov / Jakob | 60' | |||
Krebs / Justinek | 60' | |||
Rahle / Veber | 63' | |||
Satler / Leban | 67' | |||
Munda / Sadiković | 67' | |||
Babič / Brus | 69' | |||
Rudonja / Jovićević | 74' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |