Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | K |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Jan Križ | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Luka Hiti | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
8 | Matej Kraner | |
9 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | K |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Bono Bezjak | |
13 | Marcel Petek | |
20 | Tai Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Mušič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Alen Čaušević | 2 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sedič / Očko | 45' | |||
Korošec / Novak | 46' | |||
Križ / Čaušević | 50' | |||
Niko Munda | 50' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 54' | |||
Žan Bracovič | 65' | |||
Savič / Munda | 68' | |||
Jan Križ | 71' | |||
Maj Ribič | 71' | |||
Kolar / Vogrinec | 80' | |||
Hiti / Mušič | 83' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |