Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
18 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Aljaž Košti | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
19 | Marin Rantaša |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
21 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Din Zulić | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Vito Štrakl | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Anže Medle | 1 : 2 | 85' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 3 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Ščernjavič | 8' | |||
Anže Anžur | 12' | |||
Din Zulić | 15' | |||
Vito Štrakl | 15' | |||
Nik Kraner | 25' | |||
Košti / Vuksanović | 46' | |||
Štefanec / Ščernjavič | 46' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 62' | |||
Džunov / Bracovič | 69' | |||
Munda / Zulić | 71' | |||
Niko Munda | 75' | |||
Medle / Križ | 80' | |||
Donko / Hari | 80' | |||
Novak / Penič | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |