Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Jerman Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Visoko | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||
ND Adria | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
ND Adria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
ND Adria | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 28.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ND Adria | 1:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 17.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Lesce | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ND Adria | 3:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | ND Adria | 0:6 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 05.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Lesce | 2:1 | (1:0) |
09/10 | 16.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 20.03.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 3.krog | Lesce, Na Žagi, 29.08.2009, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 2:4 | (1:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Visoko | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |