Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Zupan Žiga (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Z |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||
ND Slovan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Slovan | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Slovan | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 02.10.2021, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Slovan | 5:1 | (3:0) |
08/09 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 23.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 25.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 22.krog | LJUBLJANA, Š.P. KODELJEVO, 03.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 9.krog | Tolmin, Tolmin, 06.10.2007, ob 16.00 | - | ND Slovan | 1:0 | (1:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Visoko | 1 : 2 | Brda Dobrovo |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |