Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
N |
Izola | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 20.10.2023, ob 18.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | NK Vrhnika | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 16.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:2 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Visoko |
Slovan | 2 : 4 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |