Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Brezovar Nejc (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
10 | Jan Lukan | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
18 | Andraž Janhar | K |
19 | Žan Debeljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urh Balkovec | V |
2 | Matic Križaj | |
4 | Nace Oštir | |
9 | Žan Krajnik | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
20 | Nico Fuchs |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | K |
6 | Chris Pletikos | |
7 | Jernej Simčič | |
8 | Franci Perko | |
9 | Tilen Leban | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Tine Kočevar | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
16 | Miha Trošt | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rizvić Fikret | V |
2 | Žan Udovič | |
5 | Nik Bučinel | |
15 | Klemen Barukčić | |
17 | Branko Tutuš | |
19 | Marijan Kariž | |
22 | Luka Bajc |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Kodelja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Okorn | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Klavdij Šmid | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Jernej Simčič | 2 : 1 | 24' | |
Tilen Leban | 2 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Trošt | 10' | |||
Jakob Resman | 11' | |||
Matic Okorn | 13' | |||
Lenart Gantar | 42' | |||
Bučinel / Pletikos | 46' | |||
Tim Vrtač | 52' | |||
Križaj / Lukan | 66' | |||
Čarman Djuran / Šmid | 72' | |||
Franci Perko | 80' | |||
Tutuš / Kopatin | 83' | |||
Krajnik / Čarman Djuran | 90' | |||
Oštir / Jamšek | 90' | |||
Matic Križaj | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 4 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Visoko | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |