Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
22 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
7 | Žiga Jančič | |
15 | Arian Zabeli | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
23 | Nik Kutin |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Krpič | V |
7 | Viler Jović | |
8 | Savo Bojić | |
10 | Luka Janežič | |
11 | Matija Nosan | |
18 | Tristan Alič | |
20 | Nermin Beganović | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
22 | Dejan Smeh | |
28 | Aleks Šmitran | |
99 | Hasan Ljubijankić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Maj Bajt | |
13 | Luka Novak | |
14 | Haris Maksimovič | |
77 | Zoran Obrenovič | |
93 | Miroslav Jović |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Kos | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Grega Debenjak | 3 : 0 | 44' | |
Bine Kavčič (11m) | 4 : 0 | 47' | |
Nermin Beganović (11m) | 4 : 1 | 49' | |
Grega Debenjak | 5 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Savo Bojić | 46' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 49' | |||
Šturm / Trivunović | 54' | |||
Novak / Ljubijankić | 58' | |||
Luka Novak | 60' | |||
Bajt / Janežič | 62' | |||
Perše / Kravanja | 67' | |||
Konec / Mavrič | 67' | |||
Jani Šturm | 67' | |||
Obrenovič / Šmitran | 72' | |||
Matic Perše | 75' | |||
Kutin / Kos | 79' | |||
Zabeli / Kutin | 79' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 0 : 4 | Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |