Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
11 | Tomaž Rodica | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
16 | Aleks Hudobreznik | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
20 | Patrik Matošević | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Benet | V |
3 | Aleksander Maslić | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
23 | Lucas Mingotti | |
24 | David Zajec | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
9 | Anel Aličaič | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
15 | Lan Gojak | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Tilen Ivanović | |
4 | Matej Čož | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
10 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jurij Požrl | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Palčič | 18' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 48' | |||
Opara / Hudobreznik | 50' | |||
Filip / Aličaič | 60' | |||
Judež / Gojak | 60' | |||
Anel Aličaič | 61' | |||
Dino Ibranović | 67' | |||
Kancilija / Palčič | 71' | |||
Ivanović / Kolar | 71' | |||
Luka Filip | 71' | |||
Rok Požrl | 76' | |||
Žitko / Rodica | 78' | |||
Mingotti / Čavalić | 78' | |||
Klemen Judež | 83' | |||
Zajec / Pletikos | 84' | |||
Maslić / Požrl | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 9 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Ilirija 1911 | 6 : 0 | Postojna |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |