Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
23 | Nik Kutin |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Tine Tramte | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
9 | Klavdij Šmid | |
10 | Uroš Parežanin | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | David Dedić | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
20 | Luka Sanković | |
21 | David Ivanuša |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jogić / Šmid | 46' | |||
Ivanuša / Čarman Djuran | 46' | |||
Kucalović / Lapanja | 59' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 61' | |||
Kravanja / Rakušček | 66' | |||
Zornik / Šuligoj | 78' | |||
Danjel Rakušček | 81' | |||
Boban Kucalović | 92' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |