Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
N |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33 | ||
MNK Izola | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||
MNK Izola | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
19/20 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 7:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 04.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 21.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 07.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | Primorje | 5:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 20.11.2016, ob 14.00 | MNK Izola | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Ajdovščina | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Ajdovščina, Ajdovščina - Mestni stadion, 11.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 22.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 27.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion, 06.06.2015, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 29.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Primorje | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, mestni stadion, 07.09.2014, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Ajdovščina, mestni stadion, 06.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Piran, stadion Piran-umetna trava, 07.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |