Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
6 | Andrej Lukač | |
8 | Anže Kuraj | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | K |
14 | Žan Leban | |
16 | Aljaž Puc | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
21 | Tilen Nagode | |
23 | Jakob Kodermac | |
24 | Jaka Kuraj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Blaž Bole | |
3 | Aldin Karabegović | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Taulant Kadrija | |
15 | Haris Dedić | |
17 | Luka Tragin |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Lucas Mingotti | |
4 | Chris Pletikos | K |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Žan Ribič | |
9 | Aleks Bordon | |
10 | David Zajec | |
11 | Jan Koščak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Jugovac | V |
13 | Andrej Terčič | |
14 | Scott Vašl | |
15 | Jure Žunić | |
16 | Simon Vežnaver |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Amel Džuzdanović | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Tilen Nagode | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Žan Podgoršek | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Tilen Nagode | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Žan Leban | 5 : 0 | 85' | |
Tilen Nagode | 6 : 0 | 86' | |
Jaka Kuraj | 7 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kadrija / Lukač | 54' | |||
Zavnik / Kuraj | 54' | |||
Jakob Kodermac | 55' | |||
Vašl / Bordon | 57' | |||
Vežnaver / Zajec | 57' | |||
Blažo Radovanović | 60' | |||
Žunić / Koščak | 70' | |||
Karabegović / Puc | 75' | |||
Tragin / Podgoršek | 82' | |||
Bole / Kodermac | 82' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |