Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | David Vesel | |
5 | Nik Janeš | |
6 | Gal Hočevar | K |
8 | Anel Hodžić | |
9 | Maj Hočevar | |
10 | Miha Babić | |
12 | Elmas Grošić | |
13 | Dejan Milović | |
15 | Nejc Pavlovič | |
24 | Gaj Kunstelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žan Pajnič | |
20 | Luka Letig | |
23 | Peter Vidmar | |
27 | Žiga Majcen | |
29 | Dragan Grahovac |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
3 | Aleksander Krevzel Panić | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Jaka Kranjc | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Žiga Lukman | |
10 | Žiga Bokal | K |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
19 | Tim Kalin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Erčulj | V |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
14 | Uroš Čakš | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
20 | Matevž Pibernik |
Trener |
---|
Saša Fartek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Gaj Kunstelj | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Maj Hočevar | 2 : 1 | 81' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia (11m) | 2 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Janeš | 18' | |||
Grahovac / Janeš | 26' | |||
Aleksander Krevzel Panić | 32' | |||
Pajnič / Pavlovič | 46' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 58' | |||
Olivo / Kalin | 61' | |||
Pibernik / Lukman | 77' | |||
Anel Hodžić | 84' | |||
Majcen / Grošić | 85' | |||
Žiga Majcen | 85' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |