Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Vipava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Vipava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Vipava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Vipava | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | NK Vipava | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 06.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Brinje-Grosuplje | - | NK Vipava | 1:0 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
Žiri | 1 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |