Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
3 | Uroš Parežanin | |
5 | Miha Kačar | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
20 | David Ivanuša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dino Gromilič | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
16 | Gal Ribnikar | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
21 | Luka Sanković |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
5 | Uroš Sekulić | |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
21 | Nejc Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
10 | Ermin Čamdžić | |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ervin Jogić | 14' | |||
Čamdžić / Križaj | 53' | |||
Miha Kačar | 62' | |||
Grilc / Varl | 66' | |||
Uroš Sekulić | 78' | |||
Bertoncelj / Sekulić | 81' | |||
Ladislav Stanko | 83' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 3 : 3 | Žiri |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |