Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Sitar | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tim Kalin | |
6 | Klemen Tratnik | |
8 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
11 | Urban Čakš | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | K |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Tim Drekalovič Mencinger | |
7 | Matevž Fortin | |
10 | Matevž Pibernik | |
13 | Jošt Platiša | |
18 | Erik Olivo | |
19 | Uroš Čakš |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Radikon | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
3 | Tine Hlede | |
4 | Klemen Umek | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
10 | Luka Bragato | |
11 | Vili Komel | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
19 | Boštjan Klepac | |
20 | Miloš Milijašević | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Zanier | V |
6 | Giacomo Sirach | |
9 | Deni Žibernik | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Ambrož Klančič | |
18 | Rok Pavlin | |
21 | Matic Krševan |
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vili Komel | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Siniša Marinović | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Luka Bragato | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Roman Gomboši | 2 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Batič | 17' | |||
Olivo / Novak | 29' | |||
Sirach / Milijašević | 46' | |||
Klemen Tratnik | 48' | |||
Pibernik / Srovin | 63' | |||
Torkar / Batič | 65' | |||
Tim Kalin | 67' | |||
Pavlin / Godnič | 74' | |||
Klančič / Komel | 74' | |||
Čakš / Akpomudia | 74' | |||
Matevž Pibernik | 80' | |||
Žibernik / Bragato | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | 1 : 4 | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | 3 : 1 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |