Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Dravinja | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | ND Dravinja | 0:0 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 20.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 30.04.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 05.10.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 7 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 3 : 0 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |