Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Ajas Trumić | |
4 | Leon Milutinović | |
5 | Amer Hrustić | |
8 | Matjaž Trop | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
11 | Žan Kopušar | K |
17 | David Trap | |
18 | Matic Funtek | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Verdev | V |
6 | Matej Škrobar | |
7 | Gal Piskar | |
15 | Denis Lović | |
16 | Žan Luka Vasle | |
20 | Matic Basle |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
4 | Rok Kogoj | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
14 | Nik Lašič | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jure Trantura | |
5 | Davorin Harih | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
19 | Nino Novak | |
21 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher (11m) | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Anei Polanec | 0 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher | 14' | |||
Vasle / Trumić | 38' | |||
Alen Knez | 44' | |||
Nik Lašič | 46' | |||
Lešnik / Knez | 62' | |||
Polanec / Rajšp | 62' | |||
Piskar / Hrustić | 62' | |||
Novak / Goljat | 76' | |||
Lović / Zapušek | 76' | |||
Matic Funtek | 85' | |||
Horvat / Kogoj | 86' | |||
Harih / Svenšek | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |