Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
11 | Primož Vidmar | |
13 | Lev Sirk | |
17 | Teo Krupić | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Medin Ibričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Luka Juhart | |
4 | Luka Urek | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Daniel Hribar | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | David Živič | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
42 | Leon Anžel | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
14 | Mario Kocbek | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Luka Prahić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Črpič | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Žiga Ramšak | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Jakob Črpič | 2 : 2 | 47' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 2 : 3 | 48' | |
Jakob Črpič | 3 : 3 | 58' | |
Urban Lipec (11m) | 4 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Anžel | 13' | |||
Lev Sirk | 26' | |||
Jakob Črpič | 32' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 46' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 54' | |||
Prahić / Anžel | 57' | |||
Kustrin / Krupić | 58' | |||
Peter Dimitrovski | 60' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 60' | |||
Luka Prahić | 62' | |||
Jaka Hervol | 65' | |||
Kocbek / Kuserbanj | 70' | |||
Oman / Zamuda Horvat | 70' | |||
Bajs / Irmančnik | 70' | |||
Lipec / Sirk | 70' | |||
Hribar / Ibričić | 70' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 78' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 83' | |||
Peter Dimitrovski | 85' | |||
Urek / Matos | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | * Posavje Krško |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 1 : 4 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 3 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |