Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Cirkulane | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
NK Podvinci | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 24.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 09.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 1:7 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 15.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:2 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 25.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:3 | (2:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Posavje Krško | 0 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 3 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |