30. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj |  18.05.2024 ob 17.30

Triglav Kranj

1 : 2

Jadran Dekani


Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 300
Triglav Kranj
1 Grega Sorčan V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Luka Šimunović
8 Mak Varešanović
11 Kristian Dakič
17 Matej Momčilovski
18 Tilen Rajter Krebs
27 Marko Karamarko
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
33 Edi Horvat
76 Tevž Pokorn K


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Bine Bernik
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
21 Nik Podbregar
22 Blaž Jemec
24 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo

Jadran Dekani
30 Karlo Bliznac V
3 Lian Tay Humar
4 Rene Kodarin
7 Rob Rudonja
8 Nejc Bračko
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
15 Matija Burin
18 Ervin Šehić
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
49 Dion Hoti
97 Tilen Jurman


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Zulić V
2 Jure Zupan
6 Benjamin Dalipi
9 Nace Koprivnik
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
22 Rai Rudonja
33 Mihajlo Maletić
90 Rok Ražman

Trener
Toni Golem

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Nedim Ljubijankič 1 : 0 32'
Nejc Bračko 1 : 1 59'
Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu 1 : 2 63'

Dogodki
Menjava Ražman /  Šehić 46'
Menjava Maletić /  Humar 46'
Menjava Jemec /  Rajter Krebs 46'
Menjava Podbregar /  Momčilovski 46'
Luka Šimunović 51'
Menjava Bernik /  Šimunović 52'
Menjava Gibson /  Horvat 60'
Nejc Bračko 62'
Menjava Zupan /  Bračko 64'
Menjava Zonta /  Jurman 71'
Menjava Koprivnik /  Hoti 71'
Bine Bernik 79'
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 82'

30. krog
Triglav Kranj 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Gorica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 6 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Nafta 1903 0 : 2 Dravinja
Rudar Velenje 0 : 5 Krka
Bilje 3 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Luka Baruca 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Marko Brkić 8
Ante Kuliš 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
18. Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7

DELI NA