9. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  21.09.2023 ob 16.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Eric Vales Ramos
6 Martin Radulović-Veličković
7 Filip Nikola Ostojič
10 Nejc Doplihar K
14 Tine Koron
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
33 Franci Perko
44 Kristjan Trdin
99 Ricard Fernandez Betriu


Rezervni igralci
41 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Luka Batič
8 Nick Bizjak Batistič
18 Eldin Koštić
20 Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino
30 Dejan Žigon

Triglav Kranj
1 Tim Kruljac V
2 Bine Bernik
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Veron Šalja K
10 Mark Čeh
17 Tilen Mlakar
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
33 Janko Ivetić
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn
77 Stefan Petrović


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
5 Domen Lečnik Spaić
6 Marko Kuvek
7 Jaroš Čadež
11 Andraž Rant
16 Gal Schweiger
19 Tin Mijić
21 Nik Podbregar
31 Gašper Kukavica

Trener
Marin Mikac

Trener
Milomir Kondič

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Stefan Petrović 0 : 1 21'
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino 1 : 1 56'

Dogodki
Nedim Ljubijankič 16'
Menjava Podbregar /  Bernik 28'
Nik Podbregar 35'
Kristjan Trdin 37'
Tim Gašperin 49'
Menjava Gonçalves Paulino /  Ostojič 52'
Menjava Schweiger /  Petrović 58'
Tine Koron 62'
Eric Vales Ramos 68'
Menjava Bizjak Batistič /  Doplihar 77'
Menjava Kuvek /  Gašperin 77'
Nejc Doplihar 78'
Menjava Koštić /  Perko 83'
Nick Bizjak Batistič 86'
Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino 93'

9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Krka 19 21
12 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
13 Rudar Velenje 18 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
10. Franci Perko 6
Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Filip Kosić 5
Marko Brkić 5

DELI NA