8. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  17.09.2023 ob 16.00

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 3

Vitanest Bilje


Sodniki: Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 150
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Maj Pavli V
3 Anže Šparovec
4 Marko Brkić
5 Lan Piskule K
8 Marcel Kene
14 Jan Kovač
15 Jure Žavbi
16 Anel Islamagić
20 Matevž Matko
21 Ivan Makovec
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Trobec V
6 Miha Vrhovnik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
11 Jure Perger
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Tomaž Kepic
22 Tim Tomažon Beguš

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar K V
4 Eric Vales Ramos
5 Luka Batič
6 Martin Radulović-Veličković
7 Filip Nikola Ostojič
11 Luka Marjanac
18 Eldin Koštić
19 Kevin Humar
31 Luka Džaja
44 Kristjan Trdin
99 Ricard Fernandez Betriu


Rezervni igralci
41 Jan Zagomilšek V
10 Nejc Doplihar
14 Tine Koron
20 Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino
30 Dejan Žigon
33 Franci Perko

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener

Sodnik
Nejc Kajtazović

Zadetki
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 0 : 1 13'
Filip Nikola Ostojič 0 : 2 47'
Aleks Ristić 1 : 2 94'
Franci Perko 1 : 3 95'

Dogodki
Menjava Koron /  Humar 46'
Menjava Perko /  Koštić 53'
Luka Marjanac 53'
Menjava Stojaković /  Šparovec 63'
Menjava Kepic /  Islamagić 63'
Menjava Doplihar /  Ostojič 64'
Marko Brkić 69'
Menjava Perger /  Kovač 70'
Menjava Zrnec /  Žavbi 80'
Menjava Ristić /  Brkić 80'
Nik Zrnec 85'
Menjava Gonçalves Paulino /  Marjanac 93'

8. krog
Gorica 1 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Triglav Kranj 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 1 Krka
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Krka 19 21
12 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
13 Rudar Velenje 18 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
8. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
10. Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA