1. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  29.07.2023 ob 18.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Tabor Sežana

2 : 2

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 250
Tabor Sežana
1 Žiga Fermišek V
3 Luka Orel Pogačar
4 Marko Furlan K
5 Adnan Jakupović
8 Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
11 Eldin Šehić
13 Vid Rupnik
16 Alexander Stožinič
18 Davor Škerjanc
19 Tim Bajnoci
20 Mark Seliškar


Rezervni igralci
12 Saša Vuković V
2 Lovro Bjelopetrovič
6 Jan Kalšek
7 Rok Božič
9 Mihajlo Pavlović
10 Tadej Tomažič
14 Mark Vuleta
15 Rok Ražman
17 Denis Brajko

Triglav Kranj
1 Jan Paus-Kunšt V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Veron Šalja K
5 Domen Lečnik Spaić
10 Oliver Kregar
11 Kristian Dakič
16 Gal Schweiger
19 Leon Kondić
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn


Rezervni igralci
54 Jaka Dovžan V
6 Marko Kuvek
7 Stefan Petrović
17 Gašper Kukavica
21 Nik Podbregar
22 Mark Čeh

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Trener
Milomir Kondič

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Mark Seliškar (11m) 1 : 0 40'
Kristian Dakič 1 : 1 52'
Veron Šalja (11m) 1 : 2 64'
Mark Vuleta 2 : 2 74'

Dogodki
Tim Gašperin 22'
Nedim Ljubijankič 39'
Menjava Čeh /  Gašperin 46'
Gal Schweiger 57'
Menjava Podbregar /  Dakič 60'
Mark Čeh 61'
Vid Rupnik 63'
Menjava Pavlović  /  Škerjanc 65'
Menjava Kalšek /  Rupnik 65'
Menjava Vuleta /  Orel Pogačar 65'
Menjava Tomažič /  Bajnoci 72'
Menjava Petrović /  Kregar 80'
Leon Kondić 80'
Menjava Kuvek /  Gibson 86'
Menjava Božič /  Jalinous 89'

1. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Krka
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA