Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
23 | Luka Sočič | K |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Domen Zver | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
31 | Henrik Nerguti | |
45 | David Đurak |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
9 | Gašper Černe | K |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
8 | Tomas Jakoš | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
24 | Žiga Dajčman | |
31 | Nik Veršnjak | |
66 | Tristan Ciglar | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Žan Cerar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Alan Kaučič | 1 : 1 | 56' | |
Robert Čakš | 2 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Darko Mitrović | 23' | |||
Vito Mörec | 40' | |||
Dino Zenković | 49' | |||
Avbelj / Levec | 60' | |||
Filip Kosi | 61' | |||
Ciglar / Zenković | 74' | |||
Đurak / Čakš | 74' | |||
Dajčman / Vrhovnik | 76' | |||
Nerguti / Pihler | 76' | |||
Emruli / Grobelnik | 86' | |||
Hren / Mörec | 86' | |||
Kristijan Šipek | 86' | |||
Žiga Dajčman | 91' | |||
Tim Židan | 91' | |||
Alan Kaučič | 91' | |||
David Đurak | 91' | |||
Henrik Nerguti | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |