Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Omar Kočar | |
19 | Nikola Pejović | |
21 | Nik Omladič | K |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | V |
3 | Vincent Russell Borden | |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
97 | Luka Baruca |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Havelka | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Nikola Pejović | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Nik Omladič | 2 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 15' | |||
Dvoršak / Vidmar | 40' | |||
Baruca / Martinović | 56' | |||
Ferčič / Panić | 57' | |||
Spudić / Jovanović | 62' | |||
Filip Kosić | 70' | |||
Kanceljak / Kosić | 74' | |||
Panić / Ploj | 84' | |||
Omar Kočar | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |