Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 12.04.2024, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 25.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 09.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 23.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 09.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 15.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |