Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 15.09.2023, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 10.03.2023, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 28.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Triglav Kranj | 5:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 30.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 21.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 3 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |