Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
21/22 | 23.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice - pomožno igrišče UT, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 24.04.2021, ob 19.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 20.04.2019, ob 15.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 29.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:3 | (0:2) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |