Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
Krško | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
Krško | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Primorje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Krško | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 22.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Primorje | - | Krško | 3:2 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 26.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Krško | - | Primorje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | Krško | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 01.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | Krško | 1:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | Krško | 2:0 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 4 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |