Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
18 | Klemen Mlakar | |
20 | Nejc Krivec | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Kristjan Trdin | |
7 | Jan Rovšek | |
10 | Gal Puconja | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
14 | Senad Porić | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Lan Hribar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Domen Kobal | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Franc Kopatin (ag) | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Lan Sonjak | 3 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 5' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 33' | |||
Rajh / Hunjet | 57' | |||
Gruden / Rahmanović | 66' | |||
Mlakar / Kralj | 70' | |||
Krivec / Čuk | 82' | |||
Sonjak / Frlic | 84' | |||
Horvat / Lorber | 86' | |||
Kobal / Rovšek | 86' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |