Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | K V |
2 | Tjaž Sedič | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
11 | Žiga Krušič | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
18 | Sašo Lovrec | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
14 | Leo Čeh | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Bono Bezjak |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
17 | Luka Mlakar | |
20 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Štravs | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Luka Štravs | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Blaž Baligač | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Tilen Veber | 1 : 3 | 49' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 4 | 55' | |
Armin Kahvedžić (11m) | 1 : 5 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Letnik | 9' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 24' | |||
Kahvedžić / Veber | 53' | |||
Vogrinec / Baligač | 57' | |||
Mark Stojinović | 60' | |||
Veber / Štravs | 61' | |||
Čeh / Jerenko | 61' | |||
Miha Sitar | 63' | |||
Cugmas / Očko | 64' | |||
Dobnik / Ribič | 66' | |||
Bezjak / Kraner | 74' | |||
Kozar / Sitar | 78' | |||
Brecl / Ljubijankič | 83' | |||
Jevšenak / Koprivc | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |