Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | K |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
16 | Luka Baš | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Milić | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Din Bjelkić | 2 : 1 | 76' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 2 : 2 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Solaković | 16' | |||
Marcel Lorber | 27' | |||
Mlakar / Kralj | 46' | |||
Horvat / Gorenak | 46' | |||
Švelc / Čosić | 54' | |||
Djelovci / Borovnik | 58' | |||
Klemen Švelc | 59' | |||
Kovačič / Križaj | 65' | |||
Klemen Švelc | 67' | |||
Baš / Čuk | 75' | |||
Bjelkić / Štorman | 75' | |||
Rems / Kostanjšek | 87' | |||
Fatur / Nadarević | 90' | |||
Nik Resnik | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |