Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | V |
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | |
3 | Jan Satler | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
20 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Rahle | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Tai Kmetec | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 2 | 36' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 2 : 2 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Satler / Veber | 46' | |||
Ljubijankič / Milinovič | 56' | |||
Lorbek / Rahle | 58' | |||
Demiri / Hren | 68' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 70' | |||
Jan Satler | 74' | |||
Kozar / Sitar | 78' | |||
Šebalj / Ferčec | 84' | |||
Veber / Štravs | 88' | |||
Jovanović / Privošnik | 89' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |