Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
Mura | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Mura | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 1:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 22.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |