Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Aljaž Dodig | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Nejc Žunec | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Gal Puconja |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
19 | Nik Kovačič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
18 | Alex Čosić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Kostanjšek | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Lovro Žle | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Rok Štorman | 1 : 2 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 25' | |||
Gregor Medle | 31' | |||
Anže Kolar | 39' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 40' | |||
Bjelkić / Krupić | 46' | |||
Lovro Kostanjšek | 62' | |||
Križaj / Kovačič | 64' | |||
Puconja / Frlic | 65' | |||
Ljubijankič / Bošnjović | 74' | |||
Gruden / Dodig | 75' | |||
Nik Resnik | 77' | |||
Čosić / Kostanjšek | 81' | |||
Švelc / Štorman | 81' | |||
Selimović / Medle | 81' | |||
Nik Resnik | 82' | |||
Gal Puconja | 88' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |