Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 13.09.2020, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 06.04.2019, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |