Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Anej Horvat KMN Meteorplast 32
2. Kristijan Bandur FC Hiša daril Ptuj 29
3. Luka Hudomalj ŠD Mlinše 21 (0, 1)
Sabur Ali FC Hiša daril Ptuj 21
Primož Petko KMN Slovenske gorice 21 (1, 0)
4. Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek ŠD Mlinše 20 (1, 0)
5. Anej Jelovica FC Hiša daril Ptuj 15
Vito Smodič KMN Miklavž TBS team24 15 (0, 1)
6. Uroš Stojnić FC Hiša daril Ptuj 14
7. Tjan Kolednik FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12
Leo Čeh FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12
8. Vitja Čuk KMN Meteorplast 11
Lovro Trdin ŠD Mlinše 11 (0, 1)
9. Jakob Rajšp AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 9
Vid Repnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 9 (1, 2)
Erik Kovačec KMN Miklavž TBS team24 9
10. David Podbojec KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
Vid Strnad ŠD Mlinše 8
Gašper Pipenbaher KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
Matic Gosnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
Kristjan Čeh KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8
Lisandro Šarkezi KMN Meteorplast 8
11. Tine Leskovar KMN Miklavž TBS team24 7
Nejc Kraut FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7
Anej Roškar KMN Meteorplast 7
Luka Perko KMN Meteorplast 7
Rok Vrbnjak KMN Slovenske gorice 7
12. Gabriel Šabeder KMN Slovenske gorice 6
Luka Marinič KMN Meteorplast 6
Dino Merdanović FC Hiša daril Ptuj 6
Nejc Sečkar KMN Meteorplast 6
Dino Jelovica KMN Meteorplast 6
13. Nejc Vundrl KMN Meteorplast 5
Klemen Senekovič KMN Slovenske gorice 5
Nejc Letnik KMN Slovenske gorice 5
14. Sergej Šijanec AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 4
Anej Zorman KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4
Jan Lampret FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 (1, 0)
Nino Friš KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 (0, 1)
15. Liam Badžukov ŠD Mlinše 3
Sandro Čeh FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Matic Sotlar FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Matic Fekonja AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 3
Tjaš Trobentar AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 3
Aljaž Vozel ŠD Mlinše 3
16. Roberto Baranja KMN Meteorplast 2
Enej Kramberger KMN Slovenske gorice 2
Tim Šotner AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2
Alen Jambriško KMN Meteorplast 2
Emanuel Kukić ŠD Mlinše 2
Rene Škrlec AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2
Matic Cvetko KMN Slovenske gorice 2
17. Vid Ocepek ŠD Mlinše 1
Kenan Kurtić ŠD Mlinše 1
Filip Jodl AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 1
Amadej Ploj KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Aljaž Sužnik KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Aljaž Bergant ŠD Mlinše 1
Benjamin Moravec KMN Meteorplast 1


Avtogoli

1. Tjaš Trobentar AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 2
2. Jakob Rajšp AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 1
Vid Repnik KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Gašper Pipenbaher KMN Miklavž TBS team24 1
Luka Hudomalj ŠD Mlinše 1
Rok Vrbnjak KMN Slovenske gorice 1
Anej Horvat KMN Meteorplast 1
Alen Jambriško KMN Meteorplast 1



DELI NA

0