Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 11 (1, 0)
2. Dario Markić FC Hiša daril Ptuj 10
3. Max Vesel Siliko Vrhnika 9
Niko Cesarec Futsal klub Dobovec 9 (0, 1)
4. Žan Janež Siliko Vrhnika 8
Aljaž Goznik KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 8
Vedran Matošević Futsal klub Dobovec 8
Tihomir Novak Futsal klub Dobovec 8 (1, 0)
5. Allex Rezende da Silva FC Litija 7
Luka Perić Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Marko Mohorič Siliko Vrhnika 7
Teo Turk Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Kristjan Čujec Futsal klub Dobovec 7
Nikola Jandrić Siliko Vrhnika 7 (2, 0)
Borut Ručna FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7
Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 7 (0, 2)
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 7 (1, 0)
6. Denis Kneževič Futsal klub Dobovec 6
Adrijan Trstenjak KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 6
Jediael Mota FC Litija 6
7. Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Tilen Gajser FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5
Andrej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Žiga Čeh Futsal klub Dobovec 5 (0, 1)
Denis Gale Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Gal Škulj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 5
Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5
8. Dragan Petrović ŠD Mlinše 4
Jeremy Bukovec FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4
Uroš Đurič Siliko Vrhnika 4
Alan Muratagić Siliko Vrhnika 4
9. Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Patrick Osredkar FC Litija 3
Marin Mandir KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Alen Ruis KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 3 (0, 2)
Jure Mezek ŠD Mlinše 3
Aljaž Končan Siliko Vrhnika 3
Žiga Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Tobija Kavčič Siliko Vrhnika 3
Urban Pirnat Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3
Rok Bešter KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Dani Vulikić KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 (0, 1)
10. Dejan Bojkić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Igor Osredkar FC Litija 2
Luka Klančišar ŠD Mlinše 2
Rok Mordej Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Rok Rednak FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Mitja Gašparič KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 2
Timotej Kotnik Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Jure Suban Siliko Vrhnika 2
Aljaž Ruis KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 2
Matevž Klinc Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Marko Bjelčević FC Litija 2
Urban Senekovič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Rok Šnofl KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 2
Žiga Jerman ŠD Mlinše 2
11. Tilen Leban KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Domen Krnc FC Litija 1
Gašper Trdin ŠD Mlinše 1
David Lah KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Janez Močnik Guna ŠD Mlinše 1
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Gal Klopčič ŠD Mlinše 1
Miha Babič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Vanč Florjančič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Uroš Martič FC Litija 1
Matej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Kevin Strnad Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Nejc Berzelak FC Litija 1
Alen Kvartič ŠD Mlinše 1
Janez Dolinšek ŠD Mlinše 1
Matic Račič FC Litija 1
Tine Šturm FC Litija 1
Anže Gorišek ŠD Mlinše 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 1
Marko Đeković Siliko Vrhnika 1
Urban Goričan KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 1
Kristian Škerget KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar 1


Avtogoli

1. Admir Ćosić FC Litija 1
Amel Memić KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Teo Turk Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Damjan Ilić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Nikola Jandrić Siliko Vrhnika 1



DELI NA