Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Žan Vipotnik Maribor 16
2. Nikola Jovićević Domžale 5 (1)
Nik Fortuna Kalcer Radomlje 5
Gašper Černe Domžale 5
3. Tai Mateo Panić Koper 4 (1)
Domen Ujčič Kalcer Radomlje 4 (1)
Haris Sadiković Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Albin Ahmetaj Triglav Kranj 4
Maj Šolaja Koper 4
Kristian Resanovič Kvas Kalcer Radomlje 4
Vito Štrakl Mura 4
Luka Vuković Triglav Kranj 4 (2)
Nick Perc Domžale 4
Tom Kljun A2S Celje 4
Nejc Ajhmajer Maribor 4
Emir Saitoski Domžale 4
Ognjen Bakić Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (1)
4. Enej Marsetič Koper 3
Damis Šabić Brinje Grosuplje 3 (1)
Žan Baskera Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Arijan Djelovci Maribor 3
Jan Majcen Aluminij 3 (2)
Vid Kovačec Aluminij 3
Toni Lun Bončina Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Žan Bunić Triglav Kranj 3
5. Vid Liam Stijelja Koper 2
Alen Čaušević Gorica 2 (1)
Jan Križ Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Filip Zupanič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Nejc Skok Jekovec Triglav Kranj 2 (1)
Žan Bracovič Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Armin Kahvedžić A2S Celje 2
Jošt Pišek Domžale 2
Nejc Medved Maribor 2
Filip Janežič Drava Ptuj 2
Tai Kmetec Aluminij 2
Edvin Suljanović Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 (1)
Gregor Mencigar Aluminij 2
Anže Židan Kalcer Radomlje 2
Timotej Bizilj Kalcer Radomlje 2
Dario Sivonjić Bravo Mastercard 2
Matic Krašovic Maribor 2 (1)
Aljaž Antolin Mura 2 (1)
Rok Erniša Mura 2
Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 2 (2)
Anže Medle Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Marko Brest Maribor 2
Lazar Ikač Triglav Kranj 2
Andraž Borovnik Maribor 2
6. Semir Selimović Bravo Mastercard 1
Anže Kolar Kalcer Radomlje 1
Zufer Shaini Brinje Grosuplje 1 (1)
Edit Zyba Gorica 1
Taik Kojić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Nejc Gradišar Bravo Mastercard 1
Žiga Dobnik Drava Ptuj 1
Žan Poljanšek Brinje Grosuplje 1
Teo Mrkonjić A2S Celje 1 (1)
Deniel Hadžić Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žiga Dajčman Domžale 1
Andraž Mlinar Aluminij 1
Jan Kovač Brinje Grosuplje 1
Jan Bruno Kralj Maribor 1
Denis Adrovič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Nikola Vuksanović Mura 1 (1)
Tio Cipot Mura 1 (1)
Nik Trček Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nejc Močnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Žiga Žiberna Domžale 1
Jaka Zupan Domžale 1
Jon Jelerčič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Domen Zajšek Maribor 1
Marko Ferk Drava Ptuj 1
Ervin Šehić Bravo Mastercard 1
Žan Vidovič Aluminij 1
Žan Žmavc Triglav Kranj 1
Mark Žvikart Drava Ptuj 1
Rok Štancar A2S Celje 1
Luka Hari Mura 1
Adrian Zeljković A2S Celje, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mateo Koprivc A2S Celje 1
Patrik Pivko Drava Ptuj 1
Din Zulić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Kristjan Trdin Bravo Mastercard 1
Žiga Mivec Kalcer Radomlje 1
Aljaž Košti Mura 1
Jan Dogaris A2S Celje 1
Gal Puconja Bravo Mastercard 1
Jan Keržič Bravo Mastercard 1
Gašper Vodeb A2S Celje 1
Belmin Bobarić Maribor 1
Bine Kovačič Triglav Kranj 1
Tilen Jurman Koper 1
Rai Rudonja Koper 1
Maj Penič Mura 1
Jure Pihler Aluminij 1
Aldin Demiri Aluminij 1


Avtogoli

1. Nik Erhatič Drava Ptuj 1
Žiga Podgornik Gorica 1



DELI NA