Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Matej Poplatnik Ilirija 1911 14
2. Bamba Susso Vitanest Bilje 13 (2)
3. Nik Marinšek Aluminij 12 (4)
4. Nejc Gradišar Rogaška 9
Gašper Černe Roltek Dob 9
5. Dino Kapitanović Krka 8
6. Faris Zubanović Fužinar Vzajemci 7
Marko Musulin Rogaška 7 (1)
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 7 (5)
Gal Grobelnik Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 7 (3)
Anel Hajrić Rogaška, Triglav Kranj 7 (1)
Dejan Djermanović Ilirija 1911 7 (1)
7. Chris Cener Fužinar Vzajemci 6
Tai Matea Panić Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 6
Miloš Gordić Krško 6 (1)
8. Dejan Maksimović Fužinar Vzajemci 5
Filip Kosić Rudar Velenje 5 (3)
Artur Sagitov Primorje 5 (1)
Henrik Nerguti Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba Aluminij 5
Stjepan Igrec Nafta 1903 5
Nik Omladič Rudar Velenje 5
Nermin Haljeta Nafta 1903 5
Oliver Kregar Krka, Triglav Kranj 5
Jan Štrukelj Primorje, Vitanest Bilje 5
9. Mark Gulič Primorje 4
Rok Erniša Vitanest Bilje 4
Milan Đajič Brinje Grosuplje 4 (1)
Matic Marcius Krka 4
Marko Nunić Primorje 4 (2)
Niko Havelka Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4 (1)
Tomislav Hanžek Krško 4 (2)
Dragan Brkić Nafta 1903 4
Andrej Pavlović Rogaška 4
Josip Krznarić Krka 4 (1)
Nik Fortuna Jadran Dekani 4
Barnabás László Fehér Nafta 1903 4
10. Ivijan Svržnjak Fužinar Vzajemci 3 (1)
Domen Žur Krka 3
Kristijan Meštrić Jadran Dekani 3
Adis Emruli Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
Tin Martić Aluminij 3
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous Vitanest Bilje 3
Marko Brest Aluminij 3
Bence Szabó Nafta 1903 3
Kristijan Blaževski Krka 3
Mateo Lovrić Krško 3
Luka Gajič Roltek Dob 3
Rok Pirtovšek Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica, Rogaška 3
Kristijan Šipek Roltek Dob 3 (2)
Dominik Ivkič Ilirija 1911 3
Lan Piskule Ilirija 1911 3
Jaša Martinčič Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3
Nejc Plaznik Fužinar Vzajemci 3 (1)
Jan Bruno Kralj Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3
11. Matic Zavnik Primorje 2
Marsel Stare Nafta 1903 2
Andraž Lipec Krka 2
Rok Frešer Aluminij 2
Robert Čakš Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Alan Kaučič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Elian Demirović Primorje 2
Matic Kopač Triglav Kranj 2
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 2 (2)
Veron Šalja Triglav Kranj 2
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 2 (1)
Luka Pihler Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2
Denis Boh Brinje Grosuplje 2 (1)
Olivér Dinnyés Nafta 1903 2
Nikola Pejović Rudar Velenje 2 (1)
Robert Marijanović Krka 2
Vinko Bićanić Rudar Velenje 2
Oliver Petrak Krško 2
Jakov Katuša Aluminij 2
Brian Sousa Saramago Rudar Velenje 2
Juraj Spudić Rudar Velenje 2
Darius Daniel Jalinous Vitanest Bilje 2
Marko Bedek Krka 2
Andraž Borovnik Aluminij 2
Gašper Petek Roltek Dob 2
Luka Baruca Rudar Velenje 2
Mateo Koprivc Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2
Toni Lun Bončina Primorje 2
Rob Rudonja Krško 2
Josip Marinić Krško 2
Borna Proleta Primorje 2
Leonardo Peixoto Principe Primorje 2
12. Ion Ibrian Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Mario Jelavić Krka 1 (1)
Arijan Djelovci Brinje Grosuplje 1
Jakob Cukjati Jadran Dekani 1
Filip Kosi Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Tim Ciganović Aluminij 1
Lucas Vranješ Jadran Dekani 1
Miha Žejen Vitanest Bilje 1
Tarik Čandić Primorje 1
Nejc Skok Jekovec Triglav Kranj 1
Urh Gaber Majcenovič Rudar Velenje 1
Luka Brkić Triglav Kranj 1
Mark Florenin Klavora Jadran Dekani 1
Rok Ljutić Jadran Dekani 1
Tim Tomažon Beguš Brinje Grosuplje 1
Stefan Petrović Triglav Kranj 1
Tine Pori Vitanest Bilje 1
Nik Krebs Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Sebastian Lesjak Krško 1
Marko Brkić Ilirija 1911 1
Matteo Tomiček Ilirija 1911 1
Tomislav Jagić Aluminij 1
Ivan Ptiček Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Omar Kočar Rudar Velenje 1
Stefan Kladar Rudar Velenje, Vitanest Bilje 1
Ivan Brekalo Krško 1
Marko Martinović Rudar Velenje 1
Grance Shimba Olamba Krško 1
David Đurak Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Darko Gabrić Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Mirsad Sulejmanović Nafta 1903 1
Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Dávid Zoltán Gergő Nafta 1903 1
Mark Hegedus Rogaška 1
Matic Predanič Krško 1
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 1
Jakob Vitezica Jadran Dekani 1
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 1
Marko Huč Ilirija 1911 1
Rok Šporar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Žan Kumer Nafta 1903 1
Žiga Avbelj Roltek Dob 1
Matic Paljk Primorje 1
Nejc Pušnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Adam Jakupovič Triglav Kranj 1
Sandi Ćoralić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Maksimiljan Zorman Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Mark Čeh Triglav Kranj 1
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič Ilirija 1911 1
Nejc Bračko Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Domen Klančnik Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tomaž Zakrajšek Krka 1
Rok Ferčič Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Žiga Pesjak Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Tomi Gobec Rogaška 1
Luka Koblar Aluminij 1
Rok Maher Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Gal Schweiger Triglav Kranj 1
Sandro Jovanović Rudar Velenje 1
Amadej Vošnjak Rudar Velenje 1
Tian Pantelić Triglav Kranj 1
Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 1
Darko Mitrović Roltek Dob 1
Matevž Matko Triglav Kranj 1
Filip Nikola Ostojič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Pucihar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Leo Ejup Krka 1
Enej Kapun Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1
Denis Tubić Rudar Velenje 1


Avtogoli

1. Tibor Gorenc Stankovič Ilirija 1911 1
Vid Goričar Krško 1
Alan Kaučič Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1
Rok Erniša Vitanest Bilje 1
Vinko Bićanić Rudar Velenje 1
Kristian Boglić Primorje 1



DELI NA