1.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 13.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Krško
2.krog 26.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 5 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
3.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Športni park Tabor Maribor  MB Tabor 1 : 1 Krško
4.krog 12.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 1 : 1 Kety emmi Bistrica
5.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 3 : 4 Krško
6.krog 26.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
7.krog 02.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 Krško
8.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 15.30
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 1 : 0 Veržej
9.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 2 : 2 Krško
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 4 : 0 Krško
11.krog 14.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 1 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
12.krog 07.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
13.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT  ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 4 Krško
14.krog 25.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 6 : 1 MB Tabor
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  Kety emmi Bistrica 3 : 2 Krško
16.krog 09.04.2022 
ob 17.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 2 : 0 Šampion
17.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 0 : 2 Krško
18.krog 24.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 3 : 0 Jarenina
19.krog 01.05.2022 
ob 13.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej 1 : 4 Krško
20.krog 06.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 3 : 0 Miklavž
21.krog 15.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 6 : 0 Rudar Velenje
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Športni center Dravograd  NŠ Dravograd 2 : 2 Krško
KRŠKO

Stadion: Stadion Matije Gubca
Cesta krških žrtev 130a
8270 Krško
tel: 07/490-55-75
fax: 07/490-55-76
email: info@nkkrsko.com
www: www.nkkrsko.com

STRELCI
1. Ismaila Abiola Aremu 13
2. Timon Regvar 8
3. Fran Derkuća 7
4. Max Galić 6
5. David Arapović 4
6. Ivor Zbožil 3
7. Niko Šutalo 2
Enzo Ferreira Goncalves Rado Zaidan 2
Petar Granić 2
Jere Drenški 2
11. Žan Baskera 1
Anis Miskić 1
Rok Janc 1
Antonio Maravić 1
Sergej Čičić 1

LESTVICA
1 Krško 22 50
2 NŠ Dravograd 22 49
3 Nafta 1903 22 48
4 Rudar Velenje 22 42
5 Šampion 22 36
6 KETY EMMI Bistrica 22 34
7 Mb Tabor 22 34
8 Veržej 22 30
9 Miklavž 22 25
10 Hajdina 22 12
11 Jarenina 22 12
12 Šmartno 1928 22 2




DELI NA