1.krog 13.09.2019 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije  KMN Bronx Škofije 3 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
2.krog 20.09.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 5 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
3.krog 27.09.2019 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika  Siliko 4 : 3 KMN Oplast Kobarid
4.krog 04.10.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 6 FSK Stripy
5.krog 11.10.2019 
ob 20.30
ŠIC Ljutomer  KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 1 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
6.krog 18.10.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 1 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
8.krog 15.11.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 1 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
9.krog 22.11.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 1 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
10.krog 29.11.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
11.krog 06.12.2019 
ob 20.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
12.krog 20.12.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 1 Siliko
13.krog 10.01.2020 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka  FSK Stripy 4 : 6 KMN Oplast Kobarid
14.krog 24.01.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 3 KMN Tomaž Šic Bar
15.krog 07.02.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 9 FC Litija
17.krog 21.02.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 3 KMN Sevnica
18.krog 06.03.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj  FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
19.krog   Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija : KMN Oplast Kobarid
20.krog   Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid : FC Litija
KMN OPLAST KOBARID
Šarfova 13
5222 Kobarid
tel: 041/695-675
fax:
email: branko.veliscek@siol.net
www: www.oplast-futsal.si

STRELCI
1. Dani Vulikić 10
2. Žan Koren 6
Nejc Kovačič 6
4. Jurij Kikelj 5
5. Ilija Aleksić 4
6. Aljaž Kusterle 2
7. Jaka Sovdat 1
Patrik Čujec 1
Jure Uršič 1
Nik Logar 1
Gašper Konavec 1

LESTVICA
1 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 16 43
2 FC Litija 16 29
3 FSK Stripy 16 23
4 Siliko 16 22
5 KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 16 20
6 KMN Bronx Škofije 16 19
7 KMN Oplast Kobarid 16 19
8 KMN Sevnica 16 19
9 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 16 8




DELI NA