1.krog |
12.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | ND Slovan |
2.krog |
19.08.2023 ob 17.00 |
Mestni stadion Izola | Izola | 6 : 1 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
3.krog |
02.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | NK Žiri |
4.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Stadion Gaj Kočevje | Kočevje | 3 : 2 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
5.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | ŠD Šenčur |
6.krog |
24.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava | Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
7.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ND Adria |
8.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
9.krog |
14.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce | Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
10.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | NK Škofja Loka |
11.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Vipolže | Brda | 3 : 10 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
12.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | NK Vrhnika |
13.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 13.30 |
Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice | Jesenice | 0 : 3 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
14.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Kodeljevo | Slovan | 5 : 1 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
15.krog |
10.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | MNK Izola |
16.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Polje Žiri | Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
17.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Kočevje |
18.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 19.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
19.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | : | NK Vipava |
20.krog | 13.04.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
21.krog | 20.04.2024 | Športni park Dob | Roltek Dob | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
22.krog | 27.04.2024 | Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | : | NK Lesce |
23.krog | 04.05.2024 | Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
24.krog | 11.05.2024 | Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | : | NK Brda Dobrovo |
25.krog | 18.05.2024 | Športni park Vrhnika | Vrhnika | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
26.krog | 25.05.2024 | Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | : | Jesenice |
SVOBODA LJUBLJANA |
---|
Gerbičeva 61 1000 Ljubljana tel: 01/283-13-02 fax: 01/283-13-02 email: info@nksvoboda.si www: www.nksvoboda.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jovan Koprivica | 12 |
2. | Nik Gorenc | 4 |
3. | Maj Božič | 3 |
Adnan Abdić | 3 | |
5. | Nik Pačarić | 2 |
Landry, Claude-Roland Koffi-Kadymond | 2 | |
Sašo Dolinar | 2 | |
Niko Munda | 2 | |
9. | Tadej Ferk | 1 |
David Petrušić | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Slovan | 17 | 37 | |
3 | Šenčur | 17 | 36 | |
4 | Adria | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Izola | 17 | 30 | |
6 | Fama Vipava | 17 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | Vrhnika | 17 | 20 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 17 | 19 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Kočevje | 17 | 16 | |
13 | Jesenice | 17 | 15 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 17 | 6 |