1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
2.krog 23.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Elta Izola
4.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Žiri
6.krog 20.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Adria
8.krog 14.10.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
9.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
11.krog 24.04.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
12.krog 01.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
13.krog 08.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
14.krog     Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
15.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Arol Škofja Loka
16.krog     Elta Izola : Brinje Grosuplje
17.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
18.krog     Žiri : Brinje Grosuplje
19.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911
20.krog     Adria : Brinje Grosuplje
21.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : TKK Tolmin
22.krog     Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
23.krog     Fama Vipava : Brinje Grosuplje
24.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Postojna
25.krog     Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
26.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
BRINJE GROSUPLJE
Ob Grosupeljščici 19
1290 Grosuplje
tel:
fax:
email: info@nkbrinje.si
www: www.nogometniklub-brinje.si

STRELCI
1. Al Mahič 6
2. Kevin Tomšič 4
Matic Povh 4
4. Lenart Lesar 2
Klemen Štrancar 2
Rok Šporar 2
7. Jan Mesec 1
Gregor Dorniž 1
Filip Škerl 1
Florgent Rexhepi 1
Domen Klančnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 12 34
2 Elta Izola 12 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 12 23
4 Postojna 12 22
5 Tinex Šenčur 12 21
6 Svoboda Ljubljana 12 21
7 Fama Vipava 12 19
8 TKK Tolmin 12 17
9 Adria 12 16
10 Sava Kranj 12 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 12 11
12 Šobec Lesce 12 6
13 Žiri 12 5
14 Zagorje 12 2




DELI NA